Schedule

CLASS SCHEDULE
25 Tue
September
Today
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Nena Butler
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Thomas Sheehy
10:00
Suspension Yoga - Foundation - Booking Required
1 hour 15 minutes Sheona Mitchley
11 spots left
11 spots left
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Beatrice Asselta
18:00
Evening Practice
1 hour 15 minutes Lara Roux
26 Wed
September
Tomorrow
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Thomas Sheehy
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Lara Roux
10:00
Pre Natal
1 hour Harriet Came
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Lara Roux
17:30
Beginners
1 hour Thomas Sheehy
18:45
Evening Practice
1 hour 15 minutes Naomi Marshak
27 Thu
September
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Kathleen Booyse
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Naomi Marshak
10:00
Master Class - Booking Required
1 hour 30 minutes Tamsin Sheehy
8 spots left
8 spots left
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Lara Roux
18:00
Evening Practice
1 hour 15 minutes Kathleen Booyse
28 Fri
September
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Nena Butler
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Lara Roux
10:00
Suspension Yoga - Booking Required
1 hour 15 minutes Megan Moore
11 spots left
11 spots left
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Unwind & Restore
1 hour 15 minutes Beatrice Asselta
29 Sat
September
9:00
Weekend Practice
1 hour 30 minutes Tamsin Sheehy
30 Sun
September
10:00
Weekend Practice
1 hour 30 minutes Naomi Marshak
17:30
Unwind & Restore
1 hour 15 minutes Beatrice Asselta
1 Mon
October
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Thomas Sheehy
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Beatrice Asselta
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Beginners
1 hour Tamsin Sheehy
18:45
Evening Practice
1 hour 15 minutes Tamsin Sheehy
2 Tue
October
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Kathleen Booyse
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Thomas Sheehy
10:00
Suspension Yoga - Foundation - Booking Required
1 hour 15 minutes Sheona Mitchley
13 spots left
13 spots left
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Kathleen Booyse
18:00
Evening Practice
1 hour 15 minutes Lara Roux
3 Wed
October
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Thomas Sheehy
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Lara Roux
10:00
Pre Natal
1 hour Harriet Came
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Lara Roux
17:30
Beginners
1 hour Tamsin Sheehy
18:45
Evening Practice
1 hour 15 minutes Naomi Marshak
4 Thu
October
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Kathleen Booyse
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Guest Teacher
10:00
Master Class
1 hour 30 minutes Tamsin Sheehy
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Lara Roux
18:00
Evening Practice
1 hour 15 minutes Kathleen Booyse
5 Fri
October
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Nena Butler
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Lara Roux
10:00
Suspension Yoga - Booking Required
1 hour 15 minutes Megan Moore
13 spots left
13 spots left
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Unwind & Restore
1 hour 15 minutes Beatrice Asselta
6 Sat
October
9:00
Weekend Practice
1 hour 30 minutes Tamsin Sheehy
7 Sun
October
10:00
Weekend Practice
1 hour 30 minutes Naomi Marshak
17:30
Unwind & Restore
1 hour 15 minutes Beatrice Asselta
8 Mon
October
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Thomas Sheehy
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Beatrice Asselta
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Beginners
1 hour Tamsin Sheehy
18:45
Evening Practice
1 hour 15 minutes Tamsin Sheehy
9 Tue
October
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Kathleen Booyse
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Thomas Sheehy
10:00
Suspension Yoga - Foundation - Booking Required
1 hour 15 minutes Sheona Mitchley
13 spots left
13 spots left
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Kathleen Booyse
18:00
Evening Practice
1 hour 15 minutes Lara Roux
10 Wed
October
6:30
All Levels Vinyasa
1 hour Thomas Sheehy
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Thomas Sheehy
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Lara Roux
10:00
Pre Natal
1 hour Harriet Came
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Lara Roux
17:30
Beginners
1 hour Tamsin Sheehy
18:45
Evening Practice
1 hour 15 minutes Naomi Marshak
11 Thu
October
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Kathleen Booyse
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Guest Teacher
10:00
Master Class
1 hour 30 minutes Tamsin Sheehy
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Lara Roux
18:00
Evening Practice
1 hour 15 minutes Kathleen Booyse
12 Fri
October
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Nena Butler
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Lara Roux
10:00
Suspension Yoga - Booking Required
1 hour 15 minutes Megan Moore
13 spots left
13 spots left
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Unwind & Restore
1 hour 15 minutes Beatrice Asselta
13 Sat
October
9:00
Weekend Practice
1 hour 30 minutes Tamsin Sheehy
14 Sun
October
10:00
Weekend Practice
1 hour 30 minutes Naomi Marshak
17:30
Unwind & Restore
1 hour 15 minutes Beatrice Asselta
15 Mon
October
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Thomas Sheehy
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Beatrice Asselta
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Beginners
1 hour Tamsin Sheehy
18:45
Evening Practice
1 hour 15 minutes Tamsin Sheehy
16 Tue
October
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Kathleen Booyse
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Thomas Sheehy
10:00
Suspension Yoga - Foundation - Booking Required
1 hour 15 minutes Sheona Mitchley
13 spots left
13 spots left
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Kathleen Booyse
18:00
Evening Practice
1 hour 15 minutes Lara Roux
17 Wed
October
6:30
All Levels Vinyasa
1 hour Thomas Sheehy
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Thomas Sheehy
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Lara Roux
10:00
Pre Natal
1 hour Harriet Came
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Lara Roux
17:30
Beginners
1 hour Tamsin Sheehy
18:45
Evening Practice
1 hour 15 minutes Naomi Marshak
18 Thu
October
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Kathleen Booyse
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Guest Teacher
10:00
Master Class
1 hour 30 minutes Tamsin Sheehy
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Lara Roux
18:00
Evening Practice
1 hour 15 minutes Kathleen Booyse
19 Fri
October
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Nena Butler
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Lara Roux
10:00
Suspension Yoga - Booking Required
1 hour 15 minutes Megan Moore
13 spots left
13 spots left
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Unwind & Restore
1 hour 15 minutes Beatrice Asselta
20 Sat
October
9:00
Weekend Practice
1 hour 30 minutes Tamsin Sheehy
21 Sun
October
10:00
Weekend Practice
1 hour 30 minutes Naomi Marshak
17:30
Unwind & Restore
1 hour 15 minutes Beatrice Asselta
22 Mon
October
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Thomas Sheehy
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Beatrice Asselta
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Beginners
1 hour Tamsin Sheehy
18:45
Evening Practice
1 hour 15 minutes Tamsin Sheehy
23 Tue
October
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Kathleen Booyse
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Thomas Sheehy
10:00
Suspension Yoga - Foundation - Booking Required
1 hour 15 minutes Sheona Mitchley
13 spots left
13 spots left
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Kathleen Booyse
18:00
Evening Practice
1 hour 15 minutes Lara Roux
24 Wed
October
6:30
All Levels Vinyasa
1 hour Thomas Sheehy
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Thomas Sheehy
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Lara Roux
10:00
Pre Natal
1 hour Harriet Came
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Lara Roux
17:30
Beginners
1 hour Tamsin Sheehy
18:45
Evening Practice
1 hour 15 minutes Naomi Marshak
25 Thu
October
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Kathleen Booyse
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Guest Teacher
10:00
Master Class
1 hour 30 minutes Tamsin Sheehy
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Lara Roux
18:00
Evening Practice
1 hour 15 minutes Kathleen Booyse
26 Fri
October
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Nena Butler
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Lara Roux
10:00
Suspension Yoga - Booking Required
1 hour 15 minutes Megan Moore
13 spots left
13 spots left
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Unwind & Restore
1 hour 15 minutes Beatrice Asselta
27 Sat
October
9:00
Weekend Practice
1 hour 30 minutes Tamsin Sheehy
28 Sun
October
10:00
Weekend Practice
1 hour 30 minutes Naomi Marshak
17:30
Unwind & Restore
1 hour 15 minutes Beatrice Asselta
29 Mon
October
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Thomas Sheehy
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Beatrice Asselta
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Beginners
1 hour Tamsin Sheehy
18:45
Evening Practice
1 hour 15 minutes Tamsin Sheehy
30 Tue
October
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Kathleen Booyse
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Thomas Sheehy
10:00
Suspension Yoga - Foundation - Booking Required
1 hour 15 minutes Sheona Mitchley
13 spots left
13 spots left
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Kathleen Booyse
18:00
Evening Practice
1 hour 15 minutes Lara Roux
31 Wed
October
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Thomas Sheehy
6:30
All Levels Vinyasa
1 hour Thomas Sheehy
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Lara Roux
10:00
Pre Natal
1 hour Harriet Came
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Lara Roux
17:30
Beginners
1 hour Tamsin Sheehy
18:45
Evening Practice
1 hour 15 minutes Naomi Marshak
1 Thu
November
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Kathleen Booyse
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Guest Teacher
10:00
Master Class
1 hour 30 minutes Tamsin Sheehy
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Lara Roux
18:00
Evening Practice
1 hour 15 minutes Kathleen Booyse
2 Fri
November
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Nena Butler
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Lara Roux
10:00
Suspension Yoga - Booking Required
1 hour 15 minutes Megan Moore
13 spots left
13 spots left
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Unwind & Restore
1 hour 15 minutes Beatrice Asselta
3 Sat
November
9:00
Weekend Practice
1 hour 30 minutes Tamsin Sheehy
4 Sun
November
10:00
Weekend Practice
1 hour 30 minutes Naomi Marshak
17:30
Unwind & Restore
1 hour 15 minutes Beatrice Asselta
5 Mon
November
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Thomas Sheehy
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Beatrice Asselta
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Beginners
1 hour Tamsin Sheehy
18:45
Evening Practice
1 hour 15 minutes Tamsin Sheehy
6 Tue
November
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Kathleen Booyse
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Thomas Sheehy
10:00
Suspension Yoga - Foundation - Booking Required
1 hour 15 minutes Sheona Mitchley
13 spots left
13 spots left
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Kathleen Booyse
18:00
Evening Practice
1 hour 15 minutes Lara Roux
7 Wed
November
6:30
All Levels Vinyasa
1 hour Thomas Sheehy
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Thomas Sheehy
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Lara Roux
10:00
Pre Natal
1 hour Harriet Came
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Lara Roux
17:30
Beginners
1 hour Tamsin Sheehy
18:45
Evening Practice
1 hour 15 minutes Naomi Marshak
8 Thu
November
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Kathleen Booyse
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Guest Teacher
10:00
Master Class
1 hour 30 minutes Tamsin Sheehy
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Lara Roux
18:00
Evening Practice
1 hour 15 minutes Kathleen Booyse
9 Fri
November
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Nena Butler
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Lara Roux
10:00
Suspension Yoga - Booking Required
1 hour 15 minutes Megan Moore
13 spots left
13 spots left
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Unwind & Restore
1 hour 15 minutes Beatrice Asselta
10 Sat
November
9:00
Weekend Practice
1 hour 30 minutes Tamsin Sheehy
11 Sun
November
10:00
Weekend Practice
1 hour 30 minutes Naomi Marshak
17:30
Unwind & Restore
1 hour 15 minutes Beatrice Asselta
12 Mon
November
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Thomas Sheehy
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Beatrice Asselta
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Beginners
1 hour Tamsin Sheehy
18:45
Evening Practice
1 hour 15 minutes Tamsin Sheehy
13 Tue
November
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Kathleen Booyse
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Thomas Sheehy
10:00
Suspension Yoga - Foundation - Booking Required
1 hour 15 minutes Sheona Mitchley
13 spots left
13 spots left
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Kathleen Booyse
18:00
Evening Practice
1 hour 15 minutes Lara Roux
14 Wed
November
6:30
All Levels Vinyasa
1 hour Thomas Sheehy
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Thomas Sheehy
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Lara Roux
10:00
Pre Natal
1 hour Harriet Came
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Lara Roux
17:30
Beginners
1 hour Tamsin Sheehy
18:45
Evening Practice
1 hour 15 minutes Naomi Marshak
15 Thu
November
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Kathleen Booyse
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Guest Teacher
10:00
Master Class
1 hour 30 minutes Tamsin Sheehy
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Lara Roux
18:00
Evening Practice
1 hour 15 minutes Kathleen Booyse
16 Fri
November
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Nena Butler
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Lara Roux
10:00
Suspension Yoga - Booking Required
1 hour 15 minutes Megan Moore
13 spots left
13 spots left
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Unwind & Restore
1 hour 15 minutes Beatrice Asselta
17 Sat
November
9:00
Weekend Practice
1 hour 30 minutes Tamsin Sheehy
18 Sun
November
10:00
Weekend Practice
1 hour 30 minutes Naomi Marshak
17:30
Unwind & Restore
1 hour 15 minutes Beatrice Asselta
19 Mon
November
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Thomas Sheehy
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Beatrice Asselta
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Beginners
1 hour Tamsin Sheehy
18:45
Evening Practice
1 hour 15 minutes Tamsin Sheehy
20 Tue
November
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Kathleen Booyse
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Thomas Sheehy
10:00
Suspension Yoga - Foundation - Booking Required
1 hour 15 minutes Sheona Mitchley
13 spots left
13 spots left
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Kathleen Booyse
18:00
Evening Practice
1 hour 15 minutes Lara Roux
21 Wed
November
6:30
All Levels Vinyasa
1 hour Thomas Sheehy
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Thomas Sheehy
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Lara Roux
10:00
Pre Natal
1 hour Harriet Came
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Lara Roux
17:30
Beginners
1 hour Tamsin Sheehy
18:45
Evening Practice
1 hour 15 minutes Naomi Marshak
22 Thu
November
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Kathleen Booyse
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Guest Teacher
10:00
Master Class
1 hour 30 minutes Tamsin Sheehy
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Lara Roux
18:00
Evening Practice
1 hour 15 minutes Kathleen Booyse
23 Fri
November
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Nena Butler
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Lara Roux
10:00
Suspension Yoga - Booking Required
1 hour 15 minutes Megan Moore
13 spots left
13 spots left
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Unwind & Restore
1 hour 15 minutes Beatrice Asselta
24 Sat
November
9:00
Weekend Practice
1 hour 30 minutes Tamsin Sheehy
25 Sun
November
10:00
Weekend Practice
1 hour 30 minutes Naomi Marshak
17:30
Unwind & Restore
1 hour 15 minutes Beatrice Asselta
26 Mon
November
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Thomas Sheehy
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Beatrice Asselta
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Beginners
1 hour Tamsin Sheehy
18:45
Evening Practice
1 hour 15 minutes Tamsin Sheehy
27 Tue
November
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Kathleen Booyse
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Thomas Sheehy
10:00
Suspension Yoga - Foundation - Booking Required
1 hour 15 minutes Sheona Mitchley
13 spots left
13 spots left
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Kathleen Booyse
18:00
Evening Practice
1 hour 15 minutes Lara Roux
28 Wed
November
6:30
All Levels Vinyasa
1 hour Thomas Sheehy
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Thomas Sheehy
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Lara Roux
10:00
Pre Natal
1 hour Harriet Came
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Lara Roux
17:30
Beginners
1 hour Tamsin Sheehy
18:45
Evening Practice
1 hour 15 minutes Naomi Marshak
29 Thu
November
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Kathleen Booyse
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Guest Teacher
10:00
Master Class
1 hour 30 minutes Tamsin Sheehy
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Lara Roux
18:00
Evening Practice
1 hour 15 minutes Kathleen Booyse
30 Fri
November
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Nena Butler
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Lara Roux
10:00
Suspension Yoga - Booking Required
1 hour 15 minutes Megan Moore
13 spots left
13 spots left
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Unwind & Restore
1 hour 15 minutes Beatrice Asselta
1 Sat
December
9:00
Weekend Practice
1 hour 30 minutes Tamsin Sheehy
2 Sun
December
10:00
Weekend Practice
1 hour 30 minutes Naomi Marshak
17:30
Unwind & Restore
1 hour 15 minutes Beatrice Asselta
3 Mon
December
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Thomas Sheehy
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Beatrice Asselta
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Beginners
1 hour Tamsin Sheehy
18:45
Evening Practice
1 hour 15 minutes Tamsin Sheehy
4 Tue
December
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Kathleen Booyse
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Thomas Sheehy
10:00
Suspension Yoga - Foundation - Booking Required
1 hour 15 minutes Sheona Mitchley
13 spots left
13 spots left
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Kathleen Booyse
18:00
Evening Practice
1 hour 15 minutes Lara Roux
5 Wed
December
6:30
All Levels Vinyasa
1 hour Thomas Sheehy
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Thomas Sheehy
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Lara Roux
10:00
Pre Natal
1 hour Harriet Came
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Lara Roux
17:30
Beginners
1 hour Tamsin Sheehy
18:45
Evening Practice
1 hour 15 minutes Naomi Marshak
6 Thu
December
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Kathleen Booyse
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Guest Teacher
10:00
Master Class
1 hour 30 minutes Tamsin Sheehy
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Lara Roux
18:00
Evening Practice
1 hour 15 minutes Kathleen Booyse
7 Fri
December
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Nena Butler
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Lara Roux
10:00
Suspension Yoga - Booking Required
1 hour 15 minutes Megan Moore
13 spots left
13 spots left
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Unwind & Restore
1 hour 15 minutes Beatrice Asselta
8 Sat
December
9:00
Weekend Practice
1 hour 30 minutes Tamsin Sheehy
9 Sun
December
10:00
Weekend Practice
1 hour 30 minutes Naomi Marshak
17:30
Unwind & Restore
1 hour 15 minutes Beatrice Asselta
10 Mon
December
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Thomas Sheehy
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Beatrice Asselta
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Beginners
1 hour Tamsin Sheehy
18:45
Evening Practice
1 hour 15 minutes Tamsin Sheehy
11 Tue
December
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Kathleen Booyse
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Thomas Sheehy
10:00
Suspension Yoga - Foundation - Booking Required
1 hour 15 minutes Sheona Mitchley
13 spots left
13 spots left
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Kathleen Booyse
18:00
Evening Practice
1 hour 15 minutes Lara Roux
12 Wed
December
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Thomas Sheehy
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Lara Roux
10:00
Pre Natal
1 hour Harriet Came
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Lara Roux
17:30
Beginners
1 hour Tamsin Sheehy
18:45
Evening Practice
1 hour 15 minutes Naomi Marshak
13 Thu
December
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Kathleen Booyse
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Guest Teacher
10:00
Master Class
1 hour 30 minutes Tamsin Sheehy
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Lara Roux
18:00
Evening Practice
1 hour 15 minutes Kathleen Booyse
14 Fri
December
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Nena Butler
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Lara Roux
10:00
Suspension Yoga - Booking Required
1 hour 15 minutes Megan Moore
13 spots left
13 spots left
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Unwind & Restore
1 hour 15 minutes Beatrice Asselta
15 Sat
December
9:00
Weekend Practice
1 hour 30 minutes Tamsin Sheehy
16 Sun
December
10:00
Weekend Practice
1 hour 30 minutes Naomi Marshak
17:30
Unwind & Restore
1 hour 15 minutes Beatrice Asselta
17 Mon
December
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Thomas Sheehy
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Beatrice Asselta
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Beginners
1 hour Tamsin Sheehy
18:45
Evening Practice
1 hour 15 minutes Tamsin Sheehy
18 Tue
December
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Kathleen Booyse
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Thomas Sheehy
10:00
Suspension Yoga - Foundation - Booking Required
1 hour 15 minutes Sheona Mitchley
13 spots left
13 spots left
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Kathleen Booyse
18:00
Evening Practice
1 hour 15 minutes Lara Roux
19 Wed
December
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Thomas Sheehy
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Lara Roux
10:00
Pre Natal
1 hour Harriet Came
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Lara Roux
17:30
Beginners
1 hour Tamsin Sheehy
18:45
Evening Practice
1 hour 15 minutes Naomi Marshak
20 Thu
December
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Kathleen Booyse
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Guest Teacher
10:00
Master Class
1 hour 30 minutes Tamsin Sheehy
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Lara Roux
18:00
Evening Practice
1 hour 15 minutes Kathleen Booyse
21 Fri
December
6:30
Morning Practice
1 hour Nena Butler
8:15
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes Lara Roux
10:00
Suspension Yoga - Booking Required
1 hour 15 minutes Megan Moore
13 spots left
13 spots left
12:30
Lunch Class
1 hour Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Unwind & Restore
1 hour 15 minutes Beatrice Asselta
22 Sat
December
9:00
Weekend Practice
1 hour 30 minutes Tamsin Sheehy
23 Sun
December
10:00
Weekend Practice
1 hour 30 minutes Naomi Marshak
17:30
Unwind & Restore
1 hour 15 minutes Beatrice Asselta